Warning: include(includes/config.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/motsearc/public_html/05_news/11_02_053.php on line 1

Warning: include(includes/config.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/motsearc/public_html/05_news/11_02_053.php on line 1

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'includes/config.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/motsearc/public_html/05_news/11_02_053.php on line 1

Warning: include(includes/functions.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/motsearc/public_html/05_news/11_02_053.php on line 1

Warning: include(includes/functions.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/motsearc/public_html/05_news/11_02_053.php on line 1

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'includes/functions.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/motsearc/public_html/05_news/11_02_053.php on line 1
Yamaha R6 Cup Final Entry List
 
GoogleCustom Search

Yamaha R6 Cup Final Entry List - February 11th 2005


News Archives | WSB Results | Supermoto Results | British Superbike Results | MotoGP Results |

    2005 Virgin Mobile Cup Final Entry List;

  1. 2, Alex Jenkins, Cardiff - Yamaha R6 600
  2. 3, Connor Cummins, Ramsey - Yamaha R6 600
  3. 4, Jimmy Hill, Lingfield Racetrux - Yamaha R6 600
  4. 9, Brendan Fairbrother, Whitwick Fairbrother Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  5. 11, Adam Jenkinson, Manchester RP Bikes/Pallet Force Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  6. 13, David Anthony, Australia - Yamaha R6 600
  7. 17, Ian Lowry Lisburn, Image Motorsport - Yamaha R6 600
  8. 18, Tommy Bridewell, Devizes Wayside Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  9. 19, Michael Niblett, Nuneaton Rex Judd Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  10. 20, Daniel Hegarty, Nottingham Hegarty Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  11. 21, John Eastwood, Sevenoaks Eastwood Racing - Yamaha 600
  12. 22, Craig Beggs, Crewe Envirostrip UK Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  13. 23, David Bowcock, Eccles - Yamaha R6 600
  14. 28, James Rose, Doncaster Shaun Rose Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  15. 33, Steve Mercer, Maidstone Steve Mercer Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  16. 34, Mark Pollock, Dublin - Yamaha R6 600
  17. 35, Tom Dean, Tonbridge TCR Motosport - Yamaha R6 600
  18. 42, Brendan Roberts, Australia - Yamaha R6 600
  19. 43, Lance Cronshaw, Great Harwood Bob Wright-Keith Dixon Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  20. 51, Matthew Whitman, Swindon Darack Motorsport - Yamaha R6 600
  21. 69, Peter Newell, Cookstown Newells Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  22. 75, Billy McConnell, Adelaide Astro Racing/Smarts Plumbing - Yamaha R6 600
  23. 76, Ross Walter, Poole Interserve Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  24. 77, Christian Attew, Cromer Christian Attew Racing - Yamaha R6 600
  25. 78, Jon Boy Lee, Cannock - Yamaha R6 600
  26. 82, Ben Castleton, Scarborough - Yamaha RS 600
  27. Alex Camier, Ashford - Yamaha R6 600
  28. Leon Hunt, Brighton - Yamaha R6 600
  29. Michael Rose, Peterborough - Yamaha R6 600